Bus

Tankai Bus

Route Bus between Amanohashidate Station and Ine

Route Bus between Amanohashidate Station and Ine Route Bus between Amanohashidate Station and Ine

Time table

Amanohashidate Station → Ine
Bus stop Time Table
Amanohashidate St. 7:12 AM 7:30 AM 7:54 AM 8:57 AM 9:55 AM 11:00 AM 11:40 AM 12:50 PM 1:56 PM 2:49 PM 4:05 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:32 PM 7:32 PM 8:12 PM
Iwatakiguchi St. 7:19 AM 7:37 AM 8:01 AM 9:04 AM 10:02 AM 11:07 AM 11:47 AM 12:57 PM 2:03 PM 2:56 PM 4:12 PM 5:09 PM 5:39 PM 6:39 PM 7:39 PM 8:19 PM
Iwataki 7:25 AM 7:43 AM 8:07 AM 9:10 AM 10:08 AM 11:13 AM 11:53 AM 1:03 PM 2:09 PM 3:02 PM 4:18 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:45 PM 7:45 PM 8:25 PM
Yozanoumi Byoin
(Yozanoumi hosp.)
7:30 AM 7:48 AM 8:12 AM 9:15 AM 10:13 AM 11:18 AM 11:58 AM 1:08 PM 2:14 PM 3:07 PM 4:23 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:50 PM 7:50 PM 8:30 PM
Amanohashidate
Winery mae
7:34 AM 7:52 AM 8:16 AM 9:19 AM 10:17 AM 11:22 AM 12:02 PM 1:12 PM 2:18 PM 3:11 PM 4:27 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:54 PM 7:54 PM 8:34 PM
Amanohashidate
Cable-shita
7:38 AM 7:56 AM 8:20 AM 9:23 AM 10:23 AM 11:26 AM 12:08 PM 1:16 PM 2:24 PM 3:15 PM 4:31 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:58 PM 7:58 PM 8:38 PM
Amanohashidate
Motoise Kono-jinja shrine
7:39 AM 7:57 AM 8:21 AM 9:24 AM 10:24 AM 11:27 AM 12:09 PM 1:17 PM 2:25 PM 3:16 PM 4:32 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:59 PM 7:59 PM 8:39 PM
Hioki 7:45 AM 8:03 AM 8:27 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:33 AM 12:15 PM 1:23 PM 2:33 PM 3:22 PM 4:38 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 7:05 PM 8:05 PM 8:45 PM
Inewanmeguri Hide 8:05 AM 8:23 AM 8:47 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:53 AM 12:35 PM 1:43 PM 2:53 PM 3:42 PM 4:58 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 7:25 PM 8:25 PM 9:05 PM
Ine 8:09 AM 8:27 AM 8:51 AM 9:54 AM 10:54 AM 11:57 AM 12:39 PM 1:47 PM 2:57 PM 3:46 PM 5:02 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 7:29 PM 8:29 PM 9:09 PM
Michinoeki Funayanosato Ine 8:12 AM 8:30 AM 8:54 AM 9:57 AM 10:57 AM 12:00 AM 12:42 PM 1:50 PM 3:00 PM 3:49 PM 5:05 PM 6:02 PM 6:32 PM 7:32 PM 8:32 PM 9:12 PM

* The timetable has been revised as of the 12th of March 2022

Time table

Ine → Amanohashidate Station
Bus stop Time Table
Michinoeki Funayanosato Ine 5:27 AM 5:57 AM 6:57 AM 8:16 AM 9:27 AM 10:32 AM 11:03 AM 12:37 PM 1:32 PM 2:39 PM 3:27 PM 3:57 PM 4:52 PM 5:29 PM 6:49 PM
Ine 5:30 AM 6:00 AM 7:00 AM 8:19 AM 9:30 AM 10:35 AM 11:06 AM 12:40 PM 1:35 PM 2:42 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM 4:55 PM 5:32 PM 6:52 PM
Inewanmeguri Hide 5:34 AM 6:04 AM 7:04 AM 8:23 AM 9:34 AM 10:39 AM 11:10 AM 12:44 PM 1:39 PM 2:46 PM 3:34 PM 4:04 PM 4:59 PM 5:36 PM 6:56 PM
Hioki 5:54 AM 6:24 AM 7:24 AM 8:43 AM 9:54 AM 10:59 AM 11:30 AM 1:04 PM 1:59 PM 3:06 PM 3:54 PM 4:24 PM 5:19 PM 5:56 PM 7:16 PM
Amanohashidate
Motoise Kono-jinja shrine
6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:30 AM 8:49 AM 10:00 AM 11:05 AM 11:36 AM 1:10 PM 2:05 PM 3:12 PM 4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:25 PM 6:02 PM 7:22 PM
Amanohashidate
Cable-shita
6:01 AM 6:31 AM 7:31 AM 8:50 AM 10:01 AM 11:06 AM 11:37 AM 1:11 PM 2:06 PM 3:13 PM 4:01 PM 4:31 PM 5:26 PM 6:03 PM 7:23 PM
Amanohashidate
Winery mae
6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:35 AM 8:54 AM 10:05 AM 11:10 AM 11:44 AM 1:15 PM 2:13 PM 3:17 PM 4:08 PM 4:35 PM 5:30 PM 6:07 PM 7:27 PM
Yozanoumi Byoin
(Yozanoumi hosp.)
6:09 AM 6:39 AM 7:39 AM 8:58 AM 10:09 AM 11:14 AM 11:48 AM 1:19 PM 2:17 PM 3:21 PM 4:12 PM 4:39 PM 5:34 PM 6:11 PM 7:31 PM
Iwataki 6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:44 AM 9:03 AM 10:14 AM 11:19 AM 11:53 AM 1:24 PM 2:22 PM 3:26 PM 4:17 PM 4:44 PM 5:39 PM 6:16 PM 7:36 PM
Iwatakiguchi St. 6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:50 AM 9:09 AM 10:20 AM 11:25 AM 11:59 PM 1:30 PM 2:28 PM 3:32 PM 4:23 PM 4:50 PM 5:45 PM 6:22 PM 7:42 PM
Amanohashidate St. 6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:57 AM 9:16 AM 10:27 AM 11:32 AM 12:06 PM 1:37 PM 2:35 PM 3:39 PM 4:30 PM 4:57 PM 5:52 PM 6:29 PM 7:49 PM

* The timetable has been revised as of the 12th of March 2022

For More Information!
Events, Activities, Regional Cuisine,
Souvenir shops and Accommodations
For more details, please refer to the link below.