Bus

Tankai Bus

Route Bus between Amanohashidate Station and Ine

Route Bus between Amanohashidate Station and Ine Route Bus between Amanohashidate Station and Ine

Time table

Amanohashidate Station → Ine
Bus stop Time Table
Amanohashidate St. 7:11 AM 7:29 AM 7:53 AM 8:56 AM 9:49 AM 10:49 AM 11:39 AM 12:49 PM 1:39 PM 2:48 PM 4:01 PM 5:01 PM 5:35 PM 6:11 PM 7:31 PM 8:11 PM
Iwatakiguchi St. 7:18 AM 7:36 AM 8:00 AM 9:03 AM 9:56 AM 10:56 AM 11:46 AM 12:56 PM 1:46 PM 2:55 PM 4:08 PM 5:08 PM 5:42 PM 6:18 PM 7:38 PM 8:18 PM
Iwataki 7:24 AM 7:42 AM 8:06 AM 9:09 AM 10:02 AM 11:02 AM 11:52 AM 1:02 PM 1:52 PM 3:01 PM 4:14 PM 5:14 PM 5:48 PM 6:24 PM 7:44 PM 8:24 PM
Yozanoumi Byoin
(Yozanoumi hosp.)
7:29 AM 7:47 AM 8:11 AM 9:14 AM 10:07 AM 11:07 AM 11:57 AM 1:07 PM 1:57 PM 3:06 PM 4:19 PM 5:19 PM 5:53 PM 6:29 PM 7:49 PM 8:29 PM
Amanohashidate
Winery mae
7:33 AM 7:51 AM 8:15 AM 9:18 AM 10:11 AM 11:11 AM 12:01 PM 1:11 PM 2:01 PM 3:10 PM 4:23 PM 5:23 PM 5:57 PM 6:33 PM 7:53 PM 8:33 PM
Amanohashidate
Cable shita
7:37 AM 7:55 AM 8:19 AM 9:22 AM 10:17 AM 11:15 AM 12:07 PM 1:15 PM 2:07 PM 3:14 PM 4:27 PM 5:27 PM 6:01 PM 6:37 PM 7:57 PM 8:37 PM
Amanohashidate
Kono jinja shrine
7:39 AM 7:57 AM 8:21 AM 9:24 AM 10:19 AM 11:17 AM 12:09 PM 1:17 PM 2:09 PM 3:16 PM 4:29 PM 5:29 PM 6:03 PM 6:39 PM 7:59 PM 8:39 PM
Hioki 7:45 AM 8:03 AM 8:27 AM 9:30 AM 10:25 AM 11:23 AM 12:15 PM 1:23 PM 2:15 PM 3:22 PM 4:35 PM 5:35 PM 6:09 PM 6:45 PM 8:05 PM 8:45 PM
Inewanmeguri Hide 8:06 AM 8:24 AM 8:49 AM 9:52 AM 10:47 AM 11:45 AM 12:37 PM 1:45 PM 2:37 PM 3:44 PM 4:56 PM 5:56 PM 6:30 PM 7:06 PM 8:26 PM 9:06 PM
Ine 8:10 AM 8:28 AM 8:53 AM 9:56 AM 10:51 AM 11:49 AM 12:41 PM 1:49 PM 2:41 PM 3:48 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 6:34 PM 7:10 PM 8:30 PM 9:10 PM
Michinoeki Funayanosato Ine 8:13 AM 8:31 AM 8:56 AM 9:59 AM 10:54 AM 11:52 AM 12:44 PM 1:52 PM 2:44 PM 3:51 PM 5:03 PM 6:03 PM 6:37 PM 7:13 PM 8:33 PM 9:13 PM

Time table

Ine → Amanohashidate Station
Bus stop Time Table
Michinoeki Funayanosato Ine 5:27 AM 6:02 AM 6:57 AM 8:16 AM 9:27 AM 10:32 AM 11:03 AM 12:27 PM 1:32 PM 2:42 PM 3:27 PM 3:57 PM 4:27 PM 4:57 PM 5:57 PM
Ine 5:30 AM 6:05 AM 7:00 AM 8:19 AM 9:30 AM 10:35 AM 11:06 AM 12:30 PM 1:35 PM 2:45 PM 3:30 PM 4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
Inewanmeguri Hide 5:34 AM 6:09 AM 7:04 AM 8:23 AM 9:34 AM 10:39 AM 11:10 AM 12:34 PM 1:39 PM 2:49 PM 3:34 PM 4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 6:04 PM
Hioki 5:55 AM 6:30 AM 7:25 AM 8:44 AM 9:55 AM 11:00 AM 11:31 AM 12:55 PM 2:00 PM 3:10 PM 3:55 PM 4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 6:25 PM
Amanohashidate
Kono jinja shrine
6:01 AM 6:36 AM 7:31 AM 8:50 AM 10:01 AM 11:06 AM 11:37 AM 1:01 PM 2:06 PM 3:16 PM 4:01 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:31 PM 6:31 PM
Amanohashidate
Cable shita
6:02 AM 6:37 AM 7:32 AM 8:51 AM 10:02 AM 11:07 AM 11:38 AM 1:02 PM 2:07 PM 3:17 PM 4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:32 PM
Amanohashidate
Winery mae
6:06 AM 6:41 AM 7:36 AM 8:55 AM 10:06 AM 11:11 AM 11:45 AM 1:06 PM 2:14 PM 3:21 PM 4:09 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:36 PM
Yozanoumi Byoin
(Yozanoumi hosp.)
6:10 AM 6:45 AM 7:40 AM 8:59 AM 10:10 AM 11:15 AM 11:49 AM 1:10 PM 2:18 PM 3:25 PM 4:13 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:40 PM
Iwataki 6:16 AM 6:51 AM 7:46 AM 9:05 AM 10:16 AM 11:21 AM 11:55 AM 1:16 PM 2:24 PM 3:31 PM 4:19 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:46 PM 6:46 PM
Iwatakiguchi St. 6:22 AM 6:57 AM 7:52 AM 9:11 AM 10:22 AM 11:27 AM 12:01 PM 1:22 PM 2:30 PM 3:37 PM 4:25 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:52 PM
Amanohashidate St. 6:29 AM 7:04 AM 7:59 AM 9:18 AM 10:29 AM 11:34 AM 12:08 PM 1:29 PM 2:37 PM 3:44 PM 4:32 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:59 PM
For More Information!
Events, Activities, Regional Cuisine,
Souvenir shops and Accommodations
For more details, please refer to the link below.